Lsnoeren's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
7
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Ip Man
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Tropa de Elite
2007 — a.k.a. Elite Squad, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Tropa de Elite 2: O Inimigo Agora é Outro
2010 — a.k.a. Elite Squad: The Enemy Within, in 1 top list Check -
13
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
14
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
15
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
16
The Killing Fields
1984, in 12 top lists Check -
17
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Witness for the Prosecution
1957, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
20
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
21
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
22
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
24
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 120