Ltheisen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Life of David Gale
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
4
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
5
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Philadelphia
1993, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Das Experiment
2001 — a.k.a. The Experiment, in 1 top list Check -
11
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Celda 211
2009 — a.k.a. Cell 211, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
17
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
18
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
19
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
20
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
21
Desert Flower
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Stoning of Soraya M.
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Good Luck Chuck
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Letters to Juliet
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Shooting Dogs
2005 — a.k.a. Beyond the Gates, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 117