LTJason's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
King of the Hill
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
In the Loop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Jerry Springer: The Opera
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
I'm Alan Partridge
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Armando Iannucci Shows
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Time Trumpet
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Short Circuit
1986, in 1 top list Check -
14
Bring It On: All or Nothing
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Another Gay Sequel: Gays Gone Wild!
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
18
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
19
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
20
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
21
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
22
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
23
House M.D.
2004 — a.k.a. House, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The X Files
1993 — a.k.a. The X-Files, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Aids
1987 Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37