Lu6cifer's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
4
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Mimi wo sumaseba
1995 — a.k.a. Whisper of the Heart, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
11
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
12
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Rachel Getting Married
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Mishima: A Life in Four Chapters
1985, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
18
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
19
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
23
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
24
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
25
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41