Lucasgir's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
9
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
10
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
13
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
14
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
15
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
18
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
19
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
20
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
22
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
23
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
24
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
25
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46