Lucbloom's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
3
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
10
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
12
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
15
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
16
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
25
The Thing
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 214