Lucifix's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
4
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Addams Family Values
1993, in 1 top list Check -
6
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Fahrenheit 9/11
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
9
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Sicko
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
In the Name of the Father
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Helter Skelter
1976, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Addams Family
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Fried Green Tomatoes
1991, in 1 top list Check