Luckofthe_irish04's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
4
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
5
You're Next
2011, in 1 top list Check -
6
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
8
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check