Luftschlosslibelle's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Taking Woodstock
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Welcome to the Rileys
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Sunshine Cleaning
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Drugstore Cowboy
1989, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Nowhere Boy
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Serendipity
2001, in 1 top list Check -
9
My Girl
1991, in 1 top list Check -
10
Sixteen Candles
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
12
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
13
It's Kind of a Funny Story
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
17
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
20
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
23
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53