Lugo.j37's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Bride of Frankenstein
1935, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Sunshine Cleaning
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Diarios de motocicleta
2004 — a.k.a. The Motorcycle Diaries, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Rudo y Cursi
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Defiance
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Monuments Men
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Observe and Report
2009, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Rescuers
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
12
James and the Giant Peach
1996, in 1 top list Check -
13
Siu nin Wong Fei Hung chi: Tit ma lau
1993 — a.k.a. Iron Monkey, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Seeking a Friend for the End of the World
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Enemy at the Gates
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Radio
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Jarhead
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
John Q
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
21
La Bamba
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Stand and Deliver
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Lawless
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Wristcutters: A Love Story
2006, in 1 top list Check -
25
Beerfest
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 185