Lukadevcic's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
2
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
5
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
6
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
9
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Serpico
1973, in 9 top lists Check -
18
...and justice for all.
1979 — a.k.a. And Justice for All, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Carlito's Way
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
22
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Sleepers
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 99