Lukawai's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Barrio
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 37 top lists Check -
7
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
11
Cabaret
1972, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
15
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
16
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
21
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27