LukeJd's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Tremors
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
4
The Sopranos
1999, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
8
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
9
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
14
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
15
After Hours
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
16
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
17
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
20
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
21
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
22
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Ne le dis à personne
2006 — a.k.a. Tell No One, in 1 top list Check -
24
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
25
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 123