LuketheGoon's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
3
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
4
An American Werewolf in London
1981, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Day of the Dead
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Profondo rosso
1975 — a.k.a. Deep Red, in 9 top lists Check -
8
The Return of the Living Dead
1985, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Pet Sematary
1989, in 1 top list Check -
10
The 'Burbs
1989, in 1 top list Check -
11
Zombi 2
1979 — a.k.a. Zombie, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Tenebre
1982 — a.k.a. Tenebrae, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Silver Bullet
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Funhouse
1981, in 1 top list Check -
15
Motel Hell
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Enter the Dragon
1973, in 14 top lists Check -
18
The Running Man
1987, in 1 top list Check -
19
Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back
2001, in 0 top lists Check