Lunablix's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Wolf Man
1941, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check -
4
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
5
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Fright Night
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
8
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Session 9
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Opera
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Gin gwai
2002 — a.k.a. The Eye, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Serpent and the Rainbow
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Killer Klowns from Outer Space
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
14
My Bloody Valentine
1981, in 1 top list Check -
15
Christine
1983, in 1 top list Check -
16
Pet Sematary
1989, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
19
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check -
20
Night of the Creeps
1986, in 1 top list Check -
21
Ravenous
1999, in 1 top list Check -
22
Nightbreed
1990, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Bubba Ho-Tep
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Dèmoni
1985 — a.k.a. Demons, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46