Luncampos's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Freedom Writers
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
I'm Here
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Flashdance
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Ri¢hie Ri¢h
1994 — a.k.a. Richie Rich, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Hackers
1995, in 1 top list Check -
15
Joven y Alocada
2012 — a.k.a. Young and Wild, in 1 top list Check -
16
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Warriors
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Aquarius
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Pieles
2017 — a.k.a. Skins, in 1 top list