Lusarova's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cul-de-sac
1966, in 6 top lists Check -
2
La dolce vita
1960 — a.k.a. La Dolce Vita, in 22 top lists Check -
3
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
5
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
7
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
9
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
10
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Badlands
1973, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
13
Picnic at Hanging Rock
1975, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Il portiere di notte
1974 — a.k.a. The Night Porter, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Le notti di Cabiria
1957 — a.k.a. Nights of Cabiria, in 19 top lists Check -
16
La strada
1954, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Le samouraï
1967 — a.k.a. Le Samouraï, in 20 top lists Check -
18
El ángel exterminador
1962 — a.k.a. The Exterminating Angel, in 19 top lists Check -
19
A Woman Under the Influence
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Trois couleurs: Bleu
1993 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Blue, in 19 top lists Check -
21
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check -
22
The Long Goodbye
1973, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Tystnaden
1963 — a.k.a. The Silence, in 10 top lists Check -
24
La double vie de Véronique
1991 — a.k.a. The Double Life of Véronique, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Tulitikkutehtaan tyttö
1990 — a.k.a. The Match Factory Girl, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 93