Luser32's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
7
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
12
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
14
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
15
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
16
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
17
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
18
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
22
To Catch a Thief
1955, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
24
The General
1926, in 33 top lists Check -
25
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 140