Lwinn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
5
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
7
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
8
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
10
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
15
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
18
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
21
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
24
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
25
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54