Lxavrh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
8
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
10
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
11
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
15
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
19
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Logan
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
21
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
22
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
24
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54