Lydiaromeral's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check