LyndonBarry's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Frank
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Carol
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
4
13th
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Saul fia
2015 — a.k.a. Son of Saul, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Lone Star
1996, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Starred Up
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Homesman
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
9
El Clan
2015 — a.k.a. The Clan, in 1 top list Check -
10
Steve Jobs
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Slow West
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
12
A Bigger Splash
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Cop Car
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Knock Knock
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Shallow Grave
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Hannah Arendt
2012, in 1 top list Check -
17
Cría cuervos
1976 — a.k.a. Cría Cuervos, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Rounders
1998, in 1 top list Check -
19
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
20
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
21
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
22
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
23
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
24
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 84