LyndonBarry's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
El Clan
2015 — a.k.a. The Clan, in 1 top list Check -
12
A Bigger Splash
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Shallow Grave
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Rounders
1998, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
23
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
24
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
28
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
30
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
32
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
39
A Simple Plan
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
51
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
54
A Most Violent Year
2014, in 1 top list Check -
58
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
61
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
71
The Nice Guys
2016, in 1 top list Check -
78
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check