Lynel80's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
14
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
16
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
31
Killer Klowns from Outer Space
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
34
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
35
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Firefly
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Fringe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
75
The Prisoner
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Westworld
1973, in 5 top lists Check -
103
The Thing from Another World
1951, in 7 top lists Check -
120
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
141
Blade II
2002, in 1 top list Check -
145
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
158
Tremors
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
184
The Dead Zone
1983, in 1 top list Check -
201
Deja Vu
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
217
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
227
The Jacket
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
244
Flatliners
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
253
The Thirteenth Floor
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
271
Mimic
1997, in 1 top list Check -
296
Paul
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65