Lynntheowl's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Candy
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Dangerous Lives of Altar Boys
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
3
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
4
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Spellbound
1945, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Destino
2003, in 1 top list Check -
8
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
10
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Revolutionary Road
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
14
Vincent
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Beginners
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Filth
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Coffee and Cigarettes
2003, in 1 top list Check -
22
En ganske snill mann
2010 — a.k.a. A Somewhat Gentle Man, in 0 top lists Check -
23
It Might Get Loud
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
L'illusionniste
2010 — a.k.a. The Illusionist, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Watership Down
1978, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 91