Lyra264's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
7
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
15
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Anastasia
1997, in 1 top list Check -
18
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
19
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Wonder Woman
2017, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Disaster Artist
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check