M3Ss1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Whatever Works
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
3
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Death at a Funeral
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
8
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
9
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
11
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
12
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
17
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
23
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Monsters
2010, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 97