M44rius's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Man from U.N.C.L.E.
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Three Days of the Condor
1975, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Rio Bravo
1959, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
8
To Catch a Thief
1955, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
10
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
11
La notte
1961 — a.k.a. The Night, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
14
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
15
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
16
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
19
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
20
Wind River
2017, in 1 top list Check -
21
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Beoning
2018 — a.k.a. Burning, in 8 top lists -
25
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 96