Maarten1986's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check