Madgophermm5's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Per qualche dollaro in più
1965 — a.k.a. For a Few Dollars More, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
17
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
18
High Noon
1952, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
21
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
22
Patton
1970, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
25
The Magnificent Seven
1960, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45