Madhatter's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
7
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
8
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
11
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
15
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
16
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check