Madhurima_b's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
All Quiet on the Western Front
1930, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Apur Sansar
1959 — a.k.a. The World of Apu, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Ardh Satya
1983 — a.k.a. Half Truth, in 1 top list Check -
4
Aparajito
1956 — a.k.a. The Unvanquished, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Abhimaan
1973, in 1 top list Check -
6
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Anand
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Arth
1982 — a.k.a. The Meaning, in 1 top list Check -
9
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Bhuvan Shome
1969 — a.k.a. Mr. Shome, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
13
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
14
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
15
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
16
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
17
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
18
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
19
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
20
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
21
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
24
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
25
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61