Magamraz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
8
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
10
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
11
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
12
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
13
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
15
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
16
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
18
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
21
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
22
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 71