Magnusaurus's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Yôjinbô
1961 — a.k.a. Yojimbo, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Majo no takkyûbin
1989 — a.k.a. Kiki's Delivery Service, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Invisible Man
1933, in 8 top lists Check -
7
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
8
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Iron Lady
2011, in 0 top lists Check