MaJiin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Atomic Blonde
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
9
My Fair Lady
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
10
The Shape of Water
2017, in 8 top lists