Mala85's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
4
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
8
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
9
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
11
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
13
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check