Malin89's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
12
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
15
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Wild at Heart
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
22
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
23
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32