Mamajazz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
4
I Remember Mama
1948, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Miracle on 34th Street
1947, in 7 top lists Check -
6
How Green Was My Valley
1941, in 11 top lists Check