Mandapuspi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
8
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
14
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
15
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
19
The Damned United
2009, in 1 top list Check -
20
Faubourg 36
2008 — a.k.a. Paris 36, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Lucky Luke
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Pintu terlarang
2009 — a.k.a. The Forbidden Door, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Fiksi.
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33