Manoj_mafiosi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
10
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
14
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
15
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
17
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
18
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
19
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
20
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Rocky Balboa
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
23
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
24
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Desperado
1995, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 195