Manuros72's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le locataire
1976 — a.k.a. The Tenant, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Geri's Game
1997, in 1 top list Check -
3
Lolita
1997, in 1 top list Check -
4
Kaguya-hime no monogatari
2013 — a.k.a. The Tale of The Princess Kaguya, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
6
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Sherlock: The Reichenbach Fall
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Malcolm X
1992, in 7 top lists Check -
9
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Carancho
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Diana
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Amarcord
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
16
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Seinfeld
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Un lugar en el mundo
1992 — a.k.a. A Place in the World, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
20
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
22
La Luna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Deconstructing Harry
1997, in 1 top list Check -
25
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 115