Manwithpetgull's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Friday the 13th Part III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
14
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
21
Seijû gakuen
1974 — a.k.a. The Transgressor, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
31
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
34
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
45
Thriller - en grym film
1973 — a.k.a. Thriller: A Cruel Picture, in 5 top lists Check -
52
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
56
Point Blank
1967, in 15 top lists Check -
60
Eureka
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
68
The Hitcher
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Ging chaat goo si
1985 — a.k.a. Police Story, in 10 top lists Check -
84
Ravenous
1999, in 1 top list Check -
89
The City of the Dead
1960, in 1 top list Check -
102
The Long Island Cannibal Massacre
1980, in 0 top lists Check -
105
The Psychopath
1973 — a.k.a. An Eye for an Eye, in 0 top lists Check -
110
Lifeforce
1985, in 1 top list Check -
142
Bad Ronald
1974, in 0 top lists Check -
143
2LDK
2003, in 1 top list Check -
167
The Hand
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
191
Srpski film
2010 — a.k.a. A Serbian Film, in 2 top lists Check -
195
Wheels of Terror
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
212
Spontaneous Combustion
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
214
Hard Ticket to Hawaii
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
219
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53