Maqui.mina's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Imagine: John Lennon
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
4
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
6
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Bright Star
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
9
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
10
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Hysteria
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Mar adentro
2004 — a.k.a. The Sea Inside, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
16
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
17
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Rent: Filmed Live on Broadway
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Coherence
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Rent
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Les Misérables in Concert: The 25th Anniversary
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
24
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 99