Marcelindo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
8
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
20
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
21
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52