Marciohpontes's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
2
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
9
My Life Without Me
2003, in 1 top list Check -
10
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
11
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
12
Paranoid Park
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
16
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
20
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
21
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
22
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
24
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
25
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29