Marcus_yo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Foo Fighters: Back and Forth
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Crossroads
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
4
George Harrison: Living in the Material World
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
American Masters: No Direction Home: Bob Dylan
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Shine a Light
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Metallica: S&M
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
13
Rush: Beyond the Lighted Stage
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Friends with Benefits
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Ray
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Detroit Rock City
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
20
The Karate Kid
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story
1993, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
24
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 70