Marenmccoy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
4
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
5
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
7
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
8
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
9
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Cool Runnings
1993, in 1 top list Check -
11
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Style Wars
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Mimi wo sumaseba
1995 — a.k.a. Whisper of the Heart, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check