Margaridacastro's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Wonder Woman
2017, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
8
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Kong: Skull Island
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Assassin's Creed
2016, in 1 top list Check -
15
Doubt
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Doctor Strange
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Snowden
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
20
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
21
Fury
2014, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Theory of Everything
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Southpaw
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
25
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27