Maria812's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
4
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
9
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Mar adentro
2004 — a.k.a. The Sea Inside, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Gandhi
1982, in 15 top lists Check