MarieEl's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
6
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
12
War for the Planet of the Apes
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Dawn of the Planet of the Apes
2014, in 3 top lists Check